Zeitnehmer/Sekretär

 
Mannsch.
Tag
Datum
Uhrzeit
Ort
Heimmannschaft
Gast
Zeitnehmer
Sekretär
1. Herren
So,
02.09.2018
14:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
HSG Emden
Poldi
Pepi
1. Damen
So,
02.09.2018
16:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
TV Oyten II
Olli
Michael
2. Damen
So,
16.09.2018
14:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
Wilhelmshavener SSV II
Julie
Georga
1. Damen
So,
16.09.2018
16:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
SG SV F´fehn/TuS P`fehn
Sonja
Michael
1. Damen
Fr,
28.09.2018
20:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
SFN Vechta
Olli
Michael
2. Damen
Sa,
29.09.2018
16:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
TUS Esens
Sarah
Georga
1. Damen So, 14.10.2018 16:30 Ganderk. HSG Hude/Falkenburg I Wilhelmshavener SSV Olli Michael
1. Herren
Sa,
20.10.2018
19:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn
Pepi
Julie
2. Damen
So,
21.10.2018
15:45
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
SV SF Larrelt
Jessica B.
Georga
1. Damen
Sa,
03.11.2018
17:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
FC Schüttorf 09
Sonja
Olli
1. Herren
Sa,
03.11.2018
19:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
HG Jever/Schortens II
Leonie
Olli
1. Damen
So,
18.11.2018
16:30
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
GW Mühlen
 
Olli
2. Damen
So,
02.12.2018
14:00
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
VfL Oldenburg IV
Michael
Georga
1. Herren
So,
02.12.2018
15:45
Hude
 HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II
Poldi
Sarah
1. Damen
So,
02.12.2018
16:30
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
Wilhelmshavener SSV
Julie
Michael
2. Damen
So,
27.01.2019
14:00
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
HG Jever/Schortens
Sonja
Georga
1. Herren
So,
27.01.2019
15:45
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
SG SV F´fehn/TuS P`fehn
Poldi
Sarah
1. Damen
So,
27.01.2018
16:30
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
VfL Oldenburg III
Sonja
Michael
1. Herren
So,
10.02.2019
14:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
SV Eintracht Wiefelstede
Jessica B.
 
1. Damen
So,
10.02.2019
16:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
ATSV Habenhausen
Sonja
Jessica B.
2. Damen
Sa,
16.02.2019
18:00
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
Sportclub Ihrhove 07
Sonja
Georga
1. Herren
So,
17.02.2019
15:45
Hude
 HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II
Julie
 
1. Damen
So,
03.03.2019
17:00
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
TV Dinklage
 
 
2. Damen
Sa,
09.03.2019
17:00
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn
Sonja
Georga
1. Herren
So,
10.03.2019
14:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
HG Jever/Schortens
 
 
2. Damen
Sa,
16.03.2019
18:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
BV Garrel II
Sarah
Georga
1. Herren
So,
24.03.2019
14:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
VfL Oldenburg
 
 
1. Damen
So,
24.03.2019
16:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
TV Neerstedt
Sonja
 
1. Herren
So,
31.03.2019
15:45
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
TvdH Oldenburg II
Jessica B.
 
2. Damen
So,
31.03.2019
16:30
Ganderk.
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
SG SV F´fehn/TuS P`fehn II
Sonja
Georga
1. Damen
So,
14.04.2019
16:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
SG Findorff
Sonja
Jessica B.
2. Damen
Sa,
04.05.2019
16:30
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor
Sonja
Georga
1. Herren
Sa,
04.05.2019
19:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
BV Garrel
 
 
1. Damen
So,
05.05.2019
15:00
Hude
HSG Hude/Falkenburg I
VfL Stade
Sonja Jessica B.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Copyright © 2018 HSG Hude/Falkenburg